Zawodnicy

Bramkarz

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Grzegorz Dębski00201512600
Tomasz Braś0000000

Obrońca

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Jakub Gędłek0020126820
Mariusz Fudali20111310600
Mateusz Lasik000081900
Michał Trzeciak0000000
Mikołaj Gądek0000110
Mikołaj Trzeciak20001512600
Miłosz Kocot1020128810
Patryk Jaszczur00005760
Szymon Klocek0020106410
Łukasz Kadłuczka2020148401

Pomocnik

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Bruno Kadłuczka0000180
Damian Przepiórka000031580
Dawid Sabuda0010137910
Dominik Jochymek0000230
Karol Piechota1010148850
Krzysztof Pabis1030135430
Mateusz Mysiura0000000
Michał Domurat1000128820
Rafał Brzezoń1030139900
Rafał Chrząszcz1030108570
Tomasz Kędziora2010117380
Łukasz Bębenek1020116990

Napastnik

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Hubert Matys101085110
Wojciech Tekielak0000103370