Zawodnicy

Bramkarz

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Grzegorz Dębski001098100
Tomasz Braś0000000

Obrońca

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Jakub Gędłek001084060
Mariusz Fudali101176100
Mateusz Lasik00004660
Michał Trzeciak0000000
Mikołaj Gądek0000000
Mikołaj Trzeciak200098100
Miłosz Kocot102097460
Patryk Jaszczur00002330
Szymon Klocek002041800
Łukasz Kadłuczka201095250

Pomocnik

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Bruno Kadłuczka0000180
Damian Przepiórka000031580
Dawid Sabuda000085130
Dominik Jochymek0000120
Karol Piechota100095780
Krzysztof Pabis001073030
Mateusz Mysiura0000000
Michał Domurat000074620
Rafał Brzezoń002086500
Rafał Chrząszcz103087020
Tomasz Kędziora201052730
Łukasz Bębenek101074100

Napastnik

ZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiWystępyMinutyBramki samobójcze
Hubert Matys101085110
Wojciech Tekielak000051350